LISTADO PROVISIONAL DE INSCRITOS

NUM. APELLIDOS NOMBRE EQUIPO SEXO LOCALIDAD PROVINCIA
1 VERES OLTEAN OTILIA RAMONA Otilia Ramona Veres Oltean FEMENINO Zaragoza Zaragoza
2 ABRIL PÉREZ ENRIQUE MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
3 AGUILO INSA SILVIA LAS CHICAS DE LAURA FEMENINO Alcañiz Teruel
4 ALCARAZ MARTINEZ ANGEL MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
5 ALCAÑIZ BLADE JORGE JAVIER MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
6 ALQUEZAR ADAN JOSE DANIEL MASCULINO ALCANIZ TERUEL
7 ALTABA SANZ BEATRIZ Jurassic Runners FEMENINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
8 ANENTO MARTINEZ ROBERTO DU-TRI TRAGAMILLAS MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
9 ARIÑO MARCO DAVID MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
10 ARIÑO MARCO JAVIER MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
11 AGUILAR BLASCO LUIS MARíA Luis María Aguilar Blasco MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
12 AGUILAR LEDESMA MANUEL Dutritragamillas MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
13 ANDREU TENA RAUL MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
14 APARICIO PEREZ JOSE ENRIQUE Jose Enrique MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
15 AZNAR GABáS PALOMA FREDITEAM FEMENINO FEMENINO Zaragoza Zaragoza
16 BARBERO CANO RAFAEL BANTIERRA ATLETISMO CALATAYUD MASCULINO NUEZ DE EBRO Zaragoza
17 BARDAVIO LUIS CESAR MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
18 BARDAVIO ANTON LUIS CESAR MASCULINO ALCANIZ TERUEL
19 BELLÉS FERRER LORENZO AIVADAI MASCULINO MAS DE LAS MATAS TERUEL
20 BERGES GARCES DANIEL MASCULINO CASPE ZARAGOZA
21 BEZOS REBECA GUSILUZES TEAM FEMENINO ZARAGOZA ZARAGOZA
22 BLASCO ALBESA MARIA CINTA GUSILUZÉS TEAM FEMENINO VALDERROBRES TERUEL
23 BLASCO CUARTIELLES PILI FEMENINO Valderrobres Teruel
24 BONE CASES JAVIER orinoco la cordada MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
25 BORRÀS MAURI JAUME BANTIERRA ATLETISMO CALATAYUD MASCULINO TIVISSA TARRAGONA
26 BOSQUE INSA CARLOS JURASSIC RUNNERS MASCULINO CASTELSERÁS TERUEL
27 BOU RAMBLA TERESA FEMENINO castellon castellon
28 BALFAGON GóMEZ MARIA CARMEN FEMENINO Híjar Teruel
29 BARANDA FERRER ISAAC Running-trail Alcañiz MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
30 BARBERáN ANDREU JUAN MASCULINO Calanda Teruel
31 BARDAVíO OMEDES EDUARDO MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
32 BEL MIGUEL MASCULINO Caspe Zaragoza
33 BERNAD HERNáNDEZ NOELIA RUNERAS AL BORDE DEl ATAQUE DE NERVIOS FEMENINO Zaragoza Zaragoza
34 BIELSA BEL JAVI Kilometrocero MASCULINO Caspe Zaragoza
35 BORQUE MARTíNEZ MARTA FREDITEAM FEMENINO FEMENINO Zaragoza Zaragoza
36 BURGUETE LASHERAS CARMELO orinoco la cordada MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
37 CALDU ESTOPIÑAN CELIA Las chicas de Laura FEMENINO Alcañiz Teruel
38 CALVO FELEZ CELIA LOS PRIMOS FEMENINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
39 CAMPOS ORTA JESÚS MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
40 CARRERAS GALVE RAúL Raúl MASCULINO Alcorisa Teruel
41 CARRERAS GALVE ÓSCAR Raúl MASCULINO Alcorisa Teruel
42 CEBOLLADA CALVO SERGIO MASCULINO TERUEL TERUEL
43 CERDÁN APARICIO JORGE ALMACENES GUADALOPE MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
44 CERON CARBAJAL RUBEN MASCULINO VALDERROBRES Teruel
45 CLAVERIA PELEGRIN LAURA GUERRERAS TRAGAMILLERAS FEMENINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
46 CORTES MARCO ARANTZA LAS CHICAS DE LAURA FEMENINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
47 CORTÉS SERRANO ADOLFO AIVADAI MASCULINO MAS DE LAS MATAS TERUEL
48 CANALES CELMA ALEJANDRO MASCULINO Zaragoza Zaragoza
49 CANTERO CATALáN CARMEN Kilometrocero-Caspe FEMENINO Caspe Zaragoza
50 CARBONELL GONZALEZ ÁNGEL LUIS MASCULINO Alcorisa Teruel
51 CARPI FORQUéS PERE C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
52 CASCALES GRIñóN LUIS Dutri tragamillas MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
53 CASES MOLINOS ALBERTO Dutri Tragamillas Alcañiz MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
54 CASTAñé ESCOLANO PABLO CQBox MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
55 CELMA ALCOBER JOSé LUIS MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
56 CLAVERíA LAGUARDA OLGA LAS CHICAS DE LAURA FEMENINO Alcañiz Teruel
57 CONESA ALFRANCA CARLOS AIVADAI MASCULINO Calanda Teruel
58 CORTéS RUIZ ENRIQUE DuTriTragamillas MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
59 CORTéS RUIZ SERGIO HINACOZENTZUERA MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
60 DEL BARRIO ARTAL SERGIO FREDITEAM MASCULINO MASCULINO ZARAGOZA ZARAGOZA
61 DILOY CHAVARRI MARIO MASCULINO Alca?iz Teruel
62 DOBATO LIEDANA JOSE IGNACIO LOS AFICIONADOS MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
63 DE FRANCISCO MORENO OSCAR OSCAR DE FRANCISCO MORENO MASCULINO zaragoza ZARAGOZA
64 DEL VALLE CUELLAR MANU MASCULINO Teruel Teruel
65 DIESTE APARICIO NACHO BANTIERRA ATLETISMO CALATAYUD MASCULINO Zaragoza Zaragoza
66 DOMINGO BRUN FERNANDO MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
67 EMPERADOR LOPEZ DANIEL MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
68 EJARQUE VALLS DANI Dutritragamillas MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
69 FERRANDO MORENO JESUS MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
70 FERRER GRACIA MAITE LAS CHICAS DE LAURA FEMENINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
71 FERNANDEZ PUCHOL JOSE ANTONIO MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
72 FURTADO VANESSA FEMENINO Alcañiz Teruel
73 GAIBAR CARLOS MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
74 GALLEGO GONZALEZ DAVID MASCULINO CASTELSERAS TERUEL
75 GARCIA BARRANCO PABLO Jóvenes de Alfredo MASCULINO ANDORRA TERUEL
76 GARCIA PELLICER JESUS AIVADAI MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
77 GARIN GIMENO MIGUEL ANGEL MASCULINO Zaragoza ZARAGOZA
78 GASCON BARDAVIO SANDRA MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
79 GASCON BIELSA MANUEL MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
80 GASCON MERINO MARGARET LOS PRIMOS FEMENINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
81 GIJON OLIVER JOSE ALBERTO DUTRITRAGAMILLAS MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
82 GILABERT LOZANO DIEGO LOS GILAS MASCULINO ANDORRA TERUEL
83 GILABERT LOZANO VICENTE LOS GILAS MASCULINO ANDORRA TERUEL
84 GIMENO SANCHEZ MIGUEL MASCULINO ANDORRA TERUEL
85 GOMEZ PINA EVA SOMOS LEONES O HUEVONES FEMENINO ALCAÑZ TERUEL
86 GARCIA AGUILAR DANIEL Garcia aguilar MASCULINO Mazaleon Teruel
87 GARCíA PéREZ ANDREA FEMENINO Andorra Teruel
88 GARCíA SESMA JAVIER MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
89 GAñET BENAVENTE NURIA CQBox FEMENINO Alcañiz Teruel
90 GIL ANTEQUERA PABLO BEATRIZ ALIAS PALACIOS MASCULINO Zaragoza Zaragoza
91 GIL BLASCO VIRGINIA FEMENINO Valderrobres Teruel
92 GIMENO CO JULIO MASCULINO Zaragoza Zaragoza
93 GIMENO ROYO FRAN MASCULINO Caspe Zaragoza
94 GINER GIL VANESSA Rockerols Team FEMENINO Beceite Teruel
95 GRACIA VIVER ANGEL MASCULINO maella Zaragoza
96 GRACIA VICENTE MARIO MASCULINO Maella Zaragoza
97 HERMOSILLA ANDRES CARLOS MASCULINO ZARAGOZA ZARAGOZA
98 HERRERA GARCIA SUSANA GUSISLUZ TEAM FEMENINO VALDERRROBRES TERUEL
99 HERNáNDEZ BONAGA MILLáN Rockerols Team MASCULINO Beceite Teruel
100 JIMÉNEZ CÁSEDA PAULA FREDITEAM FEMENINO FEMENINO ZARAGOZA ZARAGOZA
101 JIMéNEZ PALOMINO EVA Las chicas de Laura FEMENINO Alcañiz Teruel
102 LAHOZ VENTURA MARIA GUERRERAS TRAGAMILLERAS FEMENINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
103 LATORRE MORA JAVIER MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
104 LEDESMA PASCUAL JUAN ANDRES TRAGAMILLAS MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
105 LIARTE OSCAR MASCULINO MAELLA ZARAGOZA
106 LIZANA INSA PALOMA juventudes tragamillas FEMENINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
107 LOPEZ GONZALEZ PABLO JOVENES DE ALFREDO MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
108 LOPEZ SABATER BELEN RELAMPAGO FEMENINO ALCALA DE HENARES MADRID
109 LOPEZ SABATER DAVID RELAMPAGO MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ Teruel
110 LOREN FERRE CARLOS JAVIER bailongo MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
111 LORENZO ALQUEZAR NURIA LOS AFICIONADOS FEMENINO TORRECILLA DE ALCAÑIZ Teruel
112 LACAMARA GIMENEZ PEDRO JOSé MASCULINO Zaragoza Zaragoza
113 LAGUéNS SAMPERI JUAN ANTONIO MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
114 LAHOZ SENLI MARCOS MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
115 LASHERAS TOMEY CARLOS MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
116 LATORRE MONCLUS PABLO Skywalker MASCULINO Alcañiz TERUEL
117 LIZANA JAVIER Running trail alcañiz MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
118 LIZANA GARCIA JOSE HINACOZENITZUERA MASCULINO Zaragoza Zaragoza
119 LORDA DIAZ DENIS HINACOZENITZUERA MASCULINO Zuera Zaragoza
120 LORENTE TORRES JOSé ALFONSO MASCULINO Barcelona Barcelona
121 LáZARO ALFONSO ANTONIO MASCULINO ZARAGOZA ZARAGOZA
122 LáZARO NAVARRO MARTA Rockerols Team FEMENINO Beceite Teruel
123 LóPEZ PéREZ ANA Cuarte FEMENINO Zaragoza Zaragoza
124 MARGELI ESPALLARGAS JAVIER orinoco la cordada MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
125 MARTINEZ BOSQUE EDUARDO JOVENES DE ALFREDO MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
126 MARTINEZ GARCIA ROBERTO ROBERTO MARTINEZ GARCIA MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
127 MARTÍN ZAMORANO IRENE LAS CHICAS DE LAURA FEMENINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
128 MARTÍNEZ ELENA JUAN PABLO MASCULINO TERUEL TERUEL
129 MATOSAS MOLES JOSE LUIS dutritragamillas MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
130 MESEGUER SANGROS CLARA FEMENINO MAELLA ZARAGOZA
131 MILLÁN GALVE VÍCTOR JÓVENES DE ALFREDO MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
132 MIR ELENA VICTOR MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
133 MORA VICENTE IGNACIO juventudes tragamillas MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
134 MOROTE GILABERT VICENTE Zancadas Andorra MASCULINO ANDORRA Teruel
135 MORRAJA BELLIDO EVA RUNERAS AL BORDE DEL ATAQUE DE NERVIOS FEMENINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
136 MALDONADO NIN DE CARDONA MIGUEL ÁNGEL MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
137 MARTIN ALTABAS DANIEL MASCULINO Valdealgorfa Teruel
138 MARTíNEZ ALCóN LAURA RUNERAS AL BORDE DE UN ATAQUE DE NERVIOS FEMENINO Alcañiz Teruel
139 MEMBRADO ANENTO PEDRO MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
140 MIR ADRIáN DANIEL Leones o Huevones MASCULINO Alcañiz TERUEL
141 MIRó GARCIA RAQUEL Raquel Miró Garcia FEMENINO zaragoza Zaragoza
142 MOLINOS ALABER JUAN JOSE Juan Jose Molinos Alaber MASCULINO teruel Teruel
143 MORA CASTEL JAVIER MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
144 MORAGóN ARCAS RUBéN MASCULINO Caspe Zaragoza
145 MORENO SALVO JESúS MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
146 NAVARRO ANTIN JOSE RAMON RELAMPAGO MASCULINO ALCALA DE HENARES MADRID
147 NAVARRO TOMÁS ANÍBAL JOVENES DE ALFREDO MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
148 NAVARRO ALTéS GONZALO Aivadai MASCULINO Mas de las Matas Teruel
149 NAVARRO BIELSA FERNANDO Fernando Navarro Bielsa MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
150 NAVARRO HUESO MANUEL MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
151 NAVARRO SANCHO JESúS ÁNGEL MASCULINO Alcorisa Teruel
152 NAVARRO ROMERO DAVID Cuarte MASCULINO Zaragoza Zaragoza
153 OSED LACOSTA FRANCISCO MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
154 PALACIOS BEATRIZ RUNERAS AL BORDE DEL ATAQUE DE NERVIOS FEMENINO ZARAGOZA Zaragoza
155 PALOMA BOSQUE JOAQUIN MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
156 PARICIO DELAFUENTE LAURA juventudes tragamillas FEMENINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
157 PELLICER MINGUILLON MARIO MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
158 PELLICER ROMEO CARLOS LOS PRIMOS MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
159 PELLICER ZAFORAS CARLOS MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
160 PERALTA OSCAR MASCULINO CASPE ZARAGOZA
161 PINA ANDREU JOSE ANTONIO SOMOS LEONES O HUEVONES MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
162 PIQUER AGUD MARIO MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
163 PRADES ALQUEZAR JUAN FRANCISCO bailongo MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
164 PRATS MORALES SERGIO MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
165 PADILLA GARCIA AITOR AITOR MASCULINO ANDORRA TERUEL
166 PALLARES GIL BEATRIZ FEMENINO Alcañiz Teruel
167 PASCUAL RUBIRA FRANCISCO JAVIER Francisco javier Pascual rubira MASCULINO Valmuel Teruel
168 PéREZ BARCO IAN Jóvenes de Alfredo MASCULINO Castelserás Teruel
169 PéREZ PéREZ ROBERTO MASCULINO Andorra Teruel
170 RAFALES ANDREU DIEGO MASCULINO NONASPE ZARAGOZA
171 RAMON LUIS MIGUEL SOMOS LEONES O HUEVONES MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
172 RAMOS ROY FRANCISCO MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
173 ROYO MOLINOS BEATRIZ MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
174 RABINAD MUNIENTE ANTONIO MASCULINO Caspe Zaragoza
175 RALLO GASULLA CARLOS MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
176 RANZ PEREA OSCAR Somos leones o huevones MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
177 REGAñO LORENA FEMENINO Zaragoza Zaragoza
178 RICOTE MARTA FEMENINO Caspe Zaragoza
179 RODRíGUEZ FRANCO DANIEL MASCULINO Caspe Zaragoza
180 ROJAS GóMEZ HIEDRA FEMENINO Valdemorillo Madrid
181 ROSADO SANZ JAVIER Velociraptor MASCULINO Guadalajara Guadalajara
182 RUIZ CASARES MANUEL Manuel Ruiz Casares Ruiz Casares MASCULINO Santander Cantabria
183 SABADO SANZ LUIS MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
184 SANCHEZ SANCHO OSCAR MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
185 SANCHEZ SUAREZ SILVIA FEMENINO CASTELSERAS TERUEL
186 SANCHO MARTINEZ JOSE MASCULINO LA CODOÑERA TERUEL
187 SANCHO VIVES ESTHER JURASSIC RUNNERS FEMENINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
188 SANZ FERRER JOSE MIGUEL DUTRI TRAGAMILLAS MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
189 SANZ GINER ALBERTO jurassic runners MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
190 SERRANO ESTEBAN ESTHER FEMENINO HIJAR TERUEL
191 SHAMACK KIPROP CHERUIYOT MASCULINO CALATAYUD ZARAGOZA
192 SORIANO HEREÑA LUCIA FEMENINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
193 SAYAS LADAGA MARINA FREDITEAM FEMENINO FEMENINO Zaragoza Zaragoza
194 SEGURA UCEDA LUCIA Guerreras Tragamilleras FEMENINO Alcañiz Teruel
195 SENANTE NEF MERCEDES FEMENINO Alcañiz Teruel
196 SENLI ORTA JOAQUíN Orinoco la cordada MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
197 SORRIBAS MARTI RAFAEL MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
198 SáNCHEZ BERRAQUERO MIGUEL MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
199 SáNCHEZ CARBAJO GABRIEL MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
200 SáNCHEZ GARCíA MARCOS PASKA RUNNERS MASCULINO Caspe Zaragoza
201 SáNCHEZ LUCIA CARLOS MASCULINO Teruel Teruel
202 TELLO FERNANDEZ VICTOR HINACOZENITZUERA MASCULINO Calanda Teruel
203 TOMAS CELMA JESUS MASCULINO España [Selecciona]
204 URRIOS CUBERO CARLOS MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
205 UCEDA ZARAGOZA ESTHER Las chicas de Laura FEMENINO Alcañiz Teruel
206 VALERO ROMEO JAVIER MANUEL LOS PRIMOS MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
207 VALERO ROMEO PEDRO JOSE LOS PRIMOS MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
208 VELASCO GODOY JUAN CARLOS FREDITEAM MASCULINO Zaragoza Zaragoza
209 VILLANUEVA ALQUEZAR JOSE ANGEL MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
210 VILLANUEVA TOMAS LIDIA FEMENINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
211 VIÑUALES ESTUPIÑA JOSE ANTONIO MASCULINO VALDEALGORFA TERUEL
212 VALLS PIAZUELO RUBéN MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
213 VELA ESCOLANO AGUSTíN MASCULINO Caspe Zaragoza
214 VERDE PORTERO CHEMA CHEMA MASCULINO andorra teruel
215 VICENTE CAPAPE ADRIAN Omega running MASCULINO Zaragoza Zaragoza
216 VILLALBA DELFAU RUBéN Rockerols Team MASCULINO Beceite Teruel
217 ZAPATER MIRANDA PEDRO JOSE MASCULINO ALCAÑIZ TERUEL
218 ZAPATER PALOMO ABEL ABEL ZAPATER PALOMO MASCULINO MAS DE LAS MATAS TERUEL
219 ZARATE SANTANA JOSE ANTONIO FREDITEAM MASCULINO MASCULINO ZARAGOZA Zaragoza
220 ZAPATER GRAMúN MICHEL LO + NATURAL MASCULINO Huesca Huesca
221 ZAPATER GRIñóN ALBA Guerreras tragamilleras FEMENINO Alcañiz TERUEL
222 ZÁRATE BRIZ CARLOS FREDITEAM MASCULINO MASCULINO ZARAGOZA ZARAGOZA
223 BALBIN AZNAR SERGIO MASCULINO mazaleon teruel
224 BERNAL ARRUFAT RAUL juventudes tragamillas MASCULINO alcañiz teruel
225 CARRERA MASIá INéS LOS AFICIONADOS FEMENINO VALDERROBRES Teruel
226 CAñADAS ARIñO JULIAN MASCULINO andorra teruel
227 CORDOBA CARO RAMON MASCULINO Castellon Castellon
228 DOLZ CASASUS MIRIAM FEMENINO mazaleon teruel
229 GIMENEZ REBOLLO PABLO pablo gimenez rebollo MASCULINO caspe zaragoza
230 GOMEZ RALLO JOSE Los aficionados MASCULINO alcañiz teruel
231 JUSTES GRAU OSCAR Dutri tragamilas MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
232 MIR NAVARRO IGNACIO MASCULINO Alcañiz TERUEL
233 MURIAGO HUGO hugo muriago MASCULINO zaragoza ZARAGOZA
234 ROMEO JORGE MASCULINO Alcañiz Teruel
235 SANCHEZ GARCIA IVAN MASCULINO zaragoza zaragoza